Prague Property

Prague Real Estate Guide

Google

Picture view - in development

Picture view - completed

Map view

Residential properties

Prague Property helps you to select the best residential properties in the capital of Czech republic, Prague.

Name Flats Price from Price to
Anglicky dvur4430003000
Botanica2625002800
Citadela10023002700
Dubecek9425002800
Kamelie14225002800
Lustenicka3420002300
Panorama Kyje22123002600
Slunecny vrsek8129003300
Strasnice10229003300
Trinovia7730003400
Viva16220002400